IDM Bucharest International Bowling Open

4th Edition, 18 - 24 November 2013

Brunswick       bowlingdigital       bbbs
Serus                                       1AA

Registration list


Name Country Squad
1 Adrian, Dobre ROMANIA Tuesday 15:00, Tuesday 18:00, Wednesday 18:00
2 Alexandru, Arbanas ROMANIA Tuesday 15:00, Wednesday 15:00, Wednesday 18:00
3 Alexandru, Arbanas ROMANIA Saturday 18:00
4 Antimirescu, Gabi ROMANIA Thursday 15:00, Thursday 18:00
5 Anton, Mihai ROMANIA Thursday 21:00, Friday 22:00, Saturday 22:00
6 Anze, Grabrijan SLOVENIA Friday 18:00, Saturday 10:00, Saturday 14:00
7 Asheshe, Charity nwambuzu NIGERIA Tuesday 12:00
8 Bejan, Ion ROMANIA Friday 18:00, Saturday 14:00
9 Bogdan, Piciu ROMANIA Tuesday 21:00, Saturday 14:00, Saturday 22:00
10 Bogdan, Piciu ROMANIA Friday 14:00
11 Bogdan, Stoian ROMANIA Monday 18:00, Monday 21:00, Tuesday 18:00
12 Bogdan, Stoian ROMANIA Monday 18:00, Tuesday 18:00, Saturday 10:00
13 Bogdan, Stoian ROMANIA Friday 14:00, Friday 18:00
14 Brian , Valenta USA Friday 18:00, Saturday 14:00, Saturday 18:00
15 Brian , Voss USA Friday 14:00, Saturday 10:00, Saturday 14:00
16 Brian, Voss USA Thursday 18:00
17 Costas, Kyriakou CYPRUS Thursday 12:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00
18 Cristian, Calagiu ROMANIA Friday 14:00, Friday 18:00, Saturday 18:00
19 Cristian, Orlanda ROMANIA Tuesday 12:00, Wednesday 12:00
20 Csjydlrqig, Ivjewftgmfz USA Tuesday 18:00
21 Daniel, Albu ROMANIA Tuesday 15:00, Wednesday 15:00, Thursday 15:00
22 Daniel, Stefan ROMANIA Monday 15:00, Thursday 15:00, Saturday 14:00
23 David, Orlanda ROMANIA Monday 18:00, Tuesday 18:00, Wednesday 18:00
24 David, Orlanda ROMANIA Thursday 18:00, Friday 18:00, Saturday 18:00
25 Dimitrie, Jeleascov ROMANIA Wednesday 15:00
26 Dimitrie, Jeleascov ROMANIA Thursday 18:00
27 Dominic, Barrett ENGLAND Friday 14:00, Saturday 10:00, Saturday 14:00
28 Floriin, Gheorghe ROMANIA Monday 15:00, Wednesday 15:00, Saturday 18:00
29 Florin, Cotor ROMANIA Monday 18:00, Monday 21:00
30 Florin, Cotor ROMANIA Saturday 10:00, Saturday 14:00
31 Foley, Barry IRELAND Thursday 15:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00
32 Gabriel, Deaconu ROMANIA Monday 18:00, Tuesday 18:00, Friday 18:00
33 Gavin, Fox IRELAND Thursday 15:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00
34 George, Kontoulis GREECE Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00, Saturday 18:00
35 George, Kyprianides CYORUS Thursday 12:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00
36 Giannis, Stathatos GREECE Thursday 12:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00
37 Grynyk, Yuriy UKRAINE Friday 10:00, Saturday 14:00, Saturday 18:00
38 Ieva, Carlo ITALY Friday 18:00, Saturday 14:00, Saturday 18:00
39 Ieva, Christian ITALY Friday 18:00, Saturday 14:00, Saturday 18:00
40 Imre, Csoma COVASNA Monday 18:00, Monday 21:00
41 Ioan, Ionescu ROMANIA Tuesday 18:00, Wednesday 18:00, Saturday 14:00
42 Itu, Eugen ROMANIA Monday 18:00
43 Jensen, Henrik DENMARK Thursday 18:00, Friday 18:00, Saturday 14:00
44 John, Vingileos GREECE Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00, Saturday 18:00
45 Karetsos, Takis GRECCE Thursday 15:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00
46 Kondratyev, Alexandr UKRAINE Friday 10:00, Saturday 14:00, Saturday 18:00
47 Konstantinos, Aggelakis GREECE Thursday 21:00, Friday 18:00, Saturday 10:00
48 Kostas, Stergiadis GREECE Thursday 21:00, Friday 18:00, Saturday 10:00
49 Kreouzis, Elias GRECCE Thursday 21:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00
50 Kyriakos, Konstantinos GREECE Thursday 18:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 10:00
51 Kyriakos, Kyriacou CYPRUS Thursday 12:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00
52 Laura, Piros ROMANIA Wednesday 18:00, Saturday 18:00
53 Lipan, Gabriel ROMANIA Thursday 21:00
54 Liviu, Stan-onu ROMANIA Monday 18:00, Tuesday 18:00, Thursday 18:00
55 Liviu, Stan-onu ROMANIA Wednesday 18:00, Friday 18:00, Saturday 18:00
56 Loizos, Stavrou CYPRUS Thursday 12:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00
57 Loucas, Evripidou CYPRUS Thursday 12:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00
58 Lucian, Paraschiv ROMANIA Friday 14:00, Friday 18:00, Saturday 14:00
59 Lucian, Paraschiv ROMANIA Monday 18:00, Tuesday 15:00, Tuesday 18:00
60 Lucian, Paraschiv ROMANIA Wednesday 18:00
61 Manuel, Mihai ROMANIA Saturday 22:00
62 Marius, Balan ROMANIA Wednesday 12:00, Thursday 18:00, Saturday 14:00
63 Marius, Piticariu ROMANIA Thursday 15:00, Friday 14:00, Friday 18:00
64 Marius, Piticariu ROMANIA Saturday 10:00, Saturday 18:00, Saturday 22:00
65 Mihai, Iftime ROMANIA Monday 15:00, Wednesday 15:00, Saturday 18:00
66 Min, Petre ROMANIA Monday 18:00, Tuesday 18:00
67 Min, Petre ROMANIA Monday 18:00, Tuesday 18:00
68 Navarro, Ivan SPAIN Thursday 18:00, Saturday 18:00
69 Nick, Chrysochos CYPRUS Thursday 12:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00
70 Nikos, Kekesis GREECE Friday 14:00, Saturday 14:00, Saturday 18:00
71 Nondas, Patsaouras GREECE Friday 18:00, Saturday 14:00, Saturday 18:00
72 Oana, Vlad ROMANIA Monday 15:00, Wednesday 15:00, Thursday 18:00
73 Oana, Vlad ROMANIA Monday 12:00
74 Obada, Bogdan ROMANIA Monday 18:00
75 Odette, Piticariu ROMANIA Monday 18:00, Tuesday 18:00, Wednesday 18:00
76 Olabode, James NIGERIA Tuesday 12:00
77 Ooivdgwqlrs, Ooivdgwqlrs
78 Oseredko, Slava UKRAINE Friday 10:00, Saturday 14:00, Saturday 18:00
79 Paraschiv, Lucian ROMANIA Monday 15:00, Tuesday 18:00, Wednesday 18:00
80 Paraschiv, Lucian ROMANIA Saturday 18:00
81 Petersen, Tommy GREECE Wednesday 21:00, Thursday 15:00, Friday 14:00
82 Petersen, Tommy GREECE Saturday 18:00
83 Petersen, Tommy GREECE Saturday 18:00, Saturday 18:00
84 Piros, Valentin ROMANIA Tuesday 18:00, Thursday 18:00
85 Popescu, Florian ROMANIA Monday 15:00, Tuesday 15:00, Wednesday 15:00
86 Raluca, Gindac ROMANIA Tuesday 21:00, Saturday 14:00, Saturday 22:00
87 Ramirez, Josť antonio SPAIN Thursday 18:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 18:00
88 Romeo, Gagenoiu ROMANIA Monday 12:00, Tuesday 12:00, Wednesday 12:00
89 Romeo, Gagenoiu ROMANIA Monday 15:00, Tuesday 15:00, Wednesday 15:00
90 Romeo, Gagenoiu ROMANIA Thursday 15:00, Thursday 15:00, Saturday 14:00
91 Ronny, Ronny USA Saturday 18:00
92 Ronny, Ronny USA Saturday 18:00
93 Rudshagen, Bjorn NORWAY Thursday 18:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 10:00
94 Sarandidis, Tasos GRECCE Thursday 21:00, Friday 18:00
95 Sebastian, Arcusi ROMANIA Wednesday 15:00, Wednesday 18:00
96 Staff, Sivissidis USA Friday 14:00, Saturday 10:00, Saturday 14:00
97 Stefopoulos, Vassilis GREECE Thursday 18:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 10:00
98 Tommy, Petersen GREECE Saturday 10:00
99 Tusz, Cristian ROMANIA Tuesday 21:00, Thursday 21:00
100 Venetis, George GREECE Thursday 18:00, Friday 14:00, Saturday 10:00
101 Viorel, Simut ROMANIA Thursday 18:00, Saturday 10:00, Saturday 14:00
102 Xavhqkas, Xavhqkas